David Pimentel

David Pimentel: key obituary facts

Is David Pimentel dead? Yes. David Pimentel died on March 17, 2021, at age 79.

Cause of death: David Pimentel's cause of death has not been publicly confirmed.

What was David Pimentel known for?

David Pimentel was a Portuguese Roman Catholic prelate.

David Pimentel (bishop)

Portuguese Roman Catholic prelate

Died on Wednesday March 17th 2021

Share

More from Portugal

More from March 16, 2021

Tags